Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with
Prime
Home
Los Angeles
Los Angeles Hospitals
Cedars Sinai Medical Center
Cedars Sinai Medical Center, Los Angeles 90048
Los Angeles
•
1
Doctor
Call Now
Overview
Doctors
(1)
Doctors in
Cedars Sinai Medical Center
Filter specialities
...
All
(1)
gastroentrology surgeon (1)
general surgeon (1)
Dr. Yosef Yonatan Nasseri
Fellowship, Medical School, Internship, Medical School
22
years experience overall
General Surgeon
Free Consultation
ON - CALL
View Profile
contact hospital
Report an Error
Get the free Practo App
Send App Link
Top Hospitals In Los Angeles
Irradiance Medical Group Dermatology
W King Health Care Group
Ronald Reagan University Of California Los Angeles Medical Center
Sunmoon Urgent Care Medical Group
Hubert Humphrey Medical Center
Manchester Medical Group
The Permanente Medical Group
Surgical Multispecialties Medical Group
Angelus Medical Clinic Multi Specialty Group Inc.
Ronald Reagan University Of California Los Angeles Medical Center
Texas Sports Medical & Ortho Group
San Cristobal Medical Group Inc
Star Kids Dental & Orthodontics
Cardiovascular Consultants Medical Group
Anesthesia Associates Medical Group
City of Angels Dentistry
Little Tokyo Dental Group
Everest Dental Care
St. Bishoy Medical Group
Children's Hospital Los Angeles
Top Hospitals In Los Angeles 90048
The Surgery Group Of Los Angeles
Blue Pearl Dentistry
Cedars-Sinai Medical Group
Exquisite Dentistry
UCLA Health Hollywood Primary Care
Frankel Orthodontics and Pediatric Dentistry
Docs Surgical Hospital
Pain Center
Cedars-Sinai Medical Center
Z Dental Group Dentist Los Angeles
Cedars Sinai Medical Center
Alexander P Ford Md Medical Group
Sunset Plaza Dental
Cedars-Sinai Medical Center
Cedars Sinai Medical Center
Allergy Care Medical Center
Thousand Oaks Surgical Hospital
Cedars-Sinai Medical Group
Reynolds Memorial Hospital Inc
Cedars-Sinai Medical Center
Top Doctor Specialities In Los Angeles
•
Anesthesiologist in Los Angeles
•
Bariatric Surgeon in Los Angeles
•
Cardiologist in Los Angeles
•
Dentist in Los Angeles
•
Dermatologist in Los Angeles
•
Dietitian/Nutritionist in Los Angeles
•
Gastroenterologist in Los Angeles
•
General Physician in Los Angeles
•
General Surgeon in Los Angeles
•
Geneticist in Los Angeles
•
Geriatrician in Los Angeles
•
Gynecologist/Obstetrician in Los Angeles
•
Hematologist in Los Angeles
•
Nephrologist in Los Angeles
•
Neurologist in Los Angeles
•
Neurosurgeon in Los Angeles
•
Oncologist in Los Angeles
•
Ophthalmologist in Los Angeles
•
Orthopedist in Los Angeles
•
Pediatrician in Los Angeles